T02 Women's B Race 100mRace 1+0.1 m/s  
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1468Carla GAMASporting Clube de Portugal12.22  
2280Angelina LOPEZRotterdam Atletiek12.48  
3467Daniela TASSANIASD Bracco Athletica12.51  
4466Brittany ROBINSONThames Valley Harriers12.80  
DQ464Rebecca CAMPSALLThames Valley HarriersRule 162.8  
DQ450Veronika HERICAD KladivarRule 162.8  
       
T02 Women's B Race 100mRace 2-1.7 m/s  
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1465Hannah HALLThames Valley Harriers12.41  
2275Meruska EDUARDARotterdam Atletiek12.56  
3451Tinkara JAKOPICAD Kladivar13.03  
4440Aurore DUCHENECercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon13.05  
5469Alzbeta KUBASCIKOVAAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom13.39  
6448Romana MARKOVICOVAAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom13.49  
DQ441Annabelle SEMENOUCercle Athletique du Brabant WallonRule 162.8  
       
T04 Women's 400m HurdlesRace 1   
CBP: 54.45, Isakova, Yevgeniya, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1124Aleksandra GAWORSKAValencia Esports58.03 9
2209Jess TAPPINThames Valley Harriers60.03 7
3397Andrea URBANOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom61.39 6
4452Maruska EDUARDARotterdam Atletiek61.76 5
573Olivia THORSGAARDSparta AM66.45 2
       
T04 Women's 400m HurdlesRace 2   
CBP: 54.45, Isakova, Yevgeniya, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1429Elif GÖRENEnka57.87 10
2323Andreia CRESPOSporting Clube de Portugal59.29 8
3246Valeria PACCAGNELLAASD Bracco Athletica62.79 4
4354Tara Patricija BOSILAD Kladivar65.37 3
524Coline FAMENNECercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon66.66 1
       
F01 Women's HammerRace 1   
CBP: 72.16m, Lysenko, Tatiyana, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1437Kıvılcım SALMANEnka69.33 10
2119Berta CASTELLSValencia Esports66.67 9
3334Vânia SILVASporting Clube de Portugal60.69 8
471Celina JULINSparta AM60.46 7
5235Alessia BENEDUCEASD Bracco Athletica57.81 6
6213Pippa WINGATEThames Valley Harriers57.10 5
7287Adrian VRIJENHOEKRotterdam Atletiek40.28 4
8381Karolina CAKLOSOVAAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom39.82 3
9355Lina ČATERAD Kladivar38.57 2
1036Noémie STURBOISCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon28.20 1
       
T05 Women's 5000m    
CBP: 15:08.59, Abeylegesse, Elvan, TUR    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1425Yasemin CANEnka15:30.38 10
2329Ines MONTEIROSporting Clube de Portugal15:58.80 9
3136Elena GARCÍAValencia Esports16:41.89 8
4239Sara GALIMBERTIASD Bracco Athletica16:42.95 7
575Simone GLADSparta AM16:45.35 6
6284Irene VAN DER REIJKENRotterdam Atletiek16:52.61 5
7387Ľubomíra MANÍKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom17:23.23 4
8192Lisa DA SILVAThames Valley Harriers18:21.12 3
937Celine DRAUXCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon19:37.96 2
10362Urška PUŠNIKAD Kladivar20:08.98 1
       
T06 Women's 100mRace 1+0.2 m/s  
CBP: 11.02, Ottey, Merlene, JAM    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1135Maria Isabel PÉREZValencia Esports11.81 8
2282Nargelis STATIARotterdam Atletiek11.88 7
3187Rebecca CAMPSALLThames Valley Harriers11.96 6
472Ida Kathrine KARSTOFTSparta AM12.15 3
5395Mária ŠIMLOVIČOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom12.78 1
       
T06 Women's 100mRace 2-1.1 m/s  
CBP: 11.02, Ottey, Merlene, JAM    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1433Ivet LALOVA-COLLIOEnka11.32 10
2321Lorčne Dorcas BAZOLOSporting Clube de Portugal11.53 9
328Charlotte JEANNECercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon11.96 6
4242Marta MAFFIOLETTIASD Bracco Athletica12.09 4
5365Tami ŠČANČARAD Kladivar12.41 2
F02 Women's Pole Vault    
CBP: 4.60m, Feofanova, Svetlana, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1189Molly CAUDERYThames Valley Harriers4.40 10
2366Tina ŠUTEJAD Kladivar4.30 9
3424Buse ARIKAZANEnka4.25 8
4331Marta ONOFRESporting Clube de Portugal4.00 7
5240Miriam GALLIASD Bracco Athletica3.90 6
6125Alicia JAUTValencia Esports3.80 5
770Line Renée JENSENSparta AM3.60 4
8383Annamária DUVAČOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom3.40 3
9288Melinde BOLANDERotterdam Atletiek3.20 2
       
T11 Women's 400mRace 1   
CBP: 50.53, Perec, Marie Jose, FRA    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1190Zoey CLARKThames Valley Harriers52.76 8
2118Laura BUENOValencia Esports53.12 6
373Olivia THORSGAARDSparta AM56.82 3
4398Izabela ŽILKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom58.73 2
5283Demi VAN DE SANDERotterdam Atletiek59.76 1
       
T11 Women's 400mRace 2   
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1432Małgorzata HOŁUBEnka52.21 10
2318Cátia AZEVEDOSporting Clube de Portugal52.29 9
3249Giancarla TREVISANASD Bracco Athletica53.11 7
420Cynthia BOLINGO MBONGOCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon53.63 5
5359Tija OCVIRKAD Kladivar55.22 4
       
F05 Women's Triple Jump    
CBP: 15.09m, Lasovskaya, Inna, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerfWindPoints
1327Patrícia MAMONASporting Clube de Portugal13.53+1.810
2126Fatima DIAMEValencia Esports13.47+1.99
3360Eva PEPELNAKAD Kladivar13.15-0.98
4182Angela BARRETTThames Valley Harriers12.82-1.17
5382Zuzana DURKECHOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom12.48-0.26
6279Patricia KROLISRotterdam Atletiek12.36-0.45
7250Sabrina URBANOASD Bracco Athletica12.33-0.64
8421Gizem AKGÖZEnka12.28-0.23
964Laura TOLLOSESparta AM11.33+0.42
1023Emilie PARDOMSCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon9.98-1.91
       
F07 Women's Shot Put    
CBP: 19.95m, Kumbernuss, Astrid, GDR    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1428Emel DERELIEnka17.48 10
2325Jessica INCHUDESporting Clube de Portugal16.66 9
3140Úrsula RUIZValencia Esports16.46 8
4208Amelia STRICKLERThames Valley Harriers15.77 7
576Trine MULBJERGSparta AM15.74 6
6384Jana KÁRNÍKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom14.65 5
7247Claudia ROTAASD Bracco Athletica12.55 4
8272Carolijn DAMENRotterdam Atletiek10.46 3
936Noémie STURBOISCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon10.22 2
10364Martina RATEJAD Kladivar8.67 1
       
T12 Women's 1500m    
CBP: 3:58.28, Abeylegesse, Elvan, TUR    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1137Marta PÉREZValencia Esports04:13.02 10
2420Meryem AKDAĞEnka04:14.94 9
3289Sanne WOLTERS-VERSTEGENRotterdam Atletiek04:15.92 8
4326Sviatlana KUDZELICHSporting Clube de Portugal04:16.52 7
574Maria LARSENSparta AM04:35.66 6
621Imana TRUYERSCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon04:35.82 5
7212Kosana WEIRThames Valley Harriers04:41.97 4
8251Debora VARRONEASD Bracco Athletica04:53.73 3
9358Barbara KOKAD Kladivar05:02.10 2
10396Adriána SLIVKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom05:07.69 1
       
T14 Women's 4 x 100m RRace 1   
CBP: 43.84, Valencia Terra i Mar, ESP    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1279Angelina LOPEZ, Nargelis STATIA, Meruska EDUARDA, Patricia KROLISRotterdam Atletiek46.59 6
228Aurore DUCHENE, Lucie FERAUGE, Cynthia BOLINGO MBONGO, Charlotte JEANNECercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon46.61 5
3365Veronika HERIC, Tinkara JAKOPIC, Eva LAJHAR, Tami ŠČANČARAD Kladivar47.64 4
4395Sophia ZAPOTOCNA, Izabela ŽILKOVÁ, Katarina KIŠKOVÁ, Mária ŠIMLOVIČOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom48.73 3
570Annemarie NISSEN, Rikke ANDERSEN, Laura TOLLOSE, Line Renée JENSENSparta AM52.39 2
       
T14 Women's 4 x 100m RRace 2   
CBP: 43.84, Valencia Terra i Mar, ESP    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1135Elena MORENO, Fatima DIAME, Carmen MARCO, Maria Isabel PÉREZValencia Esports46.05 10
2433Edanur KILIÇ, Elif GÖREN, Hatice ÖZTÜRK, Ivet LALOVA-COLLIOEnka46.21 9
3467Nicla MOSETTI, Marta MAFFIOLETTI, Annalisa SPADOTTO SCOTT, Daniela TASSANIASD Bracco Athletica46.29 8
4465Hannah HALL, Rebecca CAMPSALL, Clieo STEPHENSON, Annie TAGOEThames Valley Harriers46.38 7
DQ538Rosalina SANTOS, Lorčne Dorcas BAZOLO, Olimpia BARBOSA, Filipa MARTINSSporting Clube de PortugalRule 170.7  
       

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: DISTANCE CARD

MEETING 

ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018

VENUE 

ALEXANDER STADIUM, UK

DATE 

Saturday, May 26 2018

EVENT

F01 Women's Hammer

TIME

13:30

 

Order

No

NAME

CLUB

1st Trial

2nd Trial

3rd Trial

4th Trial

Best of All

Final
Position

 

 

 

 

 

Metres

Metres

Metres

Metres

Metres

pb

sb

PTS

1

71

Celina JULIN

Sparta AM

x

59.49

x

60.46

60.46

4

62.52

61.75

 

2

287

Adrian VRIJENHOEK

Rotterdam Atletiek

37.18

38.75

40.28

x

40.28

7

 

 

 

3

235

Alessia BENEDUCE

ASD Bracco Athletica

55.20

x

x

57.81

57.81

5

58.05

57.54

 

4

334

Vânia SILVA

Sporting Club de Portugal

51.13

55.99

59.39

60.69

60.69

3

69.55

60.65

 

5

355

Lina ČATER

AD Kladivar

x

x

38.57

x

38.57

9

52.42

 

 

6

437

Kıvılcım SALMAN

Enka

69.33

68.85

68.14

68.39

69.33

1

72.55

70.63

 

7

36

Noémie STURBOIS

Cercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon

27.33

x

x

28.20

28.20

10

 

 

 

8

119

Berta CASTELLS

Valencia Esports

66.17

66.67

65.00

65.77

66.67

2

70.52

65.67

 

9

381

Karolina CAKLOSOVA

AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom

39.82

x

x

x

39.82

8

55.32

 

 

10

213

Pippa WINGATE

Thames Valley Harriers

x

54.05

x

57.10

57.10

6

59.76

59.45

 

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: DISTANCE CARD

MEETING 

ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018

VENUE 

ALEXANDER STADIUM, UK

DATE 

Saturday, May 26 2018

EVENT

F05 Women's Triple Jump

TIME

15:00

CBP: 14.87m, Yekaterina KONEVA, RUS, Cheboksary, 20.06.15

Order

No

NAME

CLUB

1st Trial

2nd Trial

3rd Trial

4th Trial

Best of All

Final
Position

 

 

 

 

 

Metres

Metres

Metres

Metres

Metres

pb

sb

PTS

1

360

Eva PEPELNAK

AD Kladivar

x

 

x

 

x

 

13.15

-0.9

13.15

3

6.11

 

 

2

421

Gizem AKGÖZ

Enka

x

 

12.28

-0.2

12.21

-0.5

x

-1.1

12.28

8

12.47

12.47

 

3

23

Emilie PARDOMS

Cercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon

x

 

9.94

+1.8

9.94

+0.4

9.98

-1.9

9.98

10

1.74i

 

 

4

126

Fatima DIAME

Valencia Esports

13.17

+1.9

13.32

-0.8

x

+0.9

x

 

13.47

2

 

 

 

5

382

Zuzana DURKECHOVÁ

AK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom

12.18

-2.4

12.48

-0.2

12.42

+1.4

12.28

-1.4

12.48

5

 

 

 

6

182

Angela BARRETT

Thames Valley Harriers

12.41

+1.5

12.62

+3.7

12.76

-0.1

12.82

-1.1

12.82

4

6.09

5.91i

 

7

64

Laura TOLLOSE

Sparta AM

11.26

+0.1

x

 

11.05

+3.3

11.33

+0.4

11.33

9

 

 

 

8

279

Patricia KROLIS

Rotterdam Atletiek

x

 

12.12

-0.3

11.47

-0.1

12.36

-0.4

12.36

6

12.75

12.63i

9

250

Sabrina URBANO

ASD Bracco Athletica

12.33

-0.6

11.99

-2.9

12.05

+0.9

x

 

12.33

7

12.80

12.52i

10

327

Patrícia MAMONA

Sporting Club de Portugal

13.53

+1.8

x

 

x

 

12.96

-2.3

13.53

1

14.65

 

 

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: DISTANCE CARD
MEETING ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018VENUE ALEXANDER STADIUM, UKDATE Saturday, May 26 2018
EVENTF07 Women's Shot PutTIME16:10 
OrderNoNAMECLUB1st Trial2nd Trial3rd Trial4th TrialBest of AllFinal
Positionn
 
    MetresMetresMetresMetresMetrespbsbPTS
1247Claudia ROTAASD Bracco Athletica12.5512.2311.9012.19 12.55714.15i13.21i 
2325Jessica INCHUDESporting Club de Portugal15.98x16.5716.66 16.66216.90i16.65i
3364Martina RATEJAD Kladivar8.67---8.671067.1659.28 
4428Emel DERELIEnka16.6617.1417.4817.15 17.48118.5717.97 
536Noémie STURBOISCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon9.99x10.22x10.229   
6140Úrsula RUIZValencia Esportsxx15.6116.46 16.46318.2816.94 
7384Jana KÁRNÍKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom13.6514.6514.0314.26 14.65651.02  
8208Amelia STRICKLERThames Valley Harriers15.1014.9215.77x15.77417.1316.78 
976Trine MULBJERGSparta AM14.7015.4315.74x15.74516.8015.53i
10272Carolijn DAMENRotterdam Atletiek10.2410.2910.4610.31 10.468   

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: HEIGHT CARD                            
MEETING ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018VENUE ALEXANDER STADIUM, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLANDDATE Saturday 26/05/2018
EVENTF02 Women's Pole VaultTIME13:40CBP: 4.75m, Anna ROGOWSKA, POL, Stockholm, 18.06.11
OrderNoNAMECLUBO/H2.803.003.203.403.603.803.904.004.104.204.25Best of AllTrials at Ht ClearedTotal FailuresFinal
Positionn
PB 
    MetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetres  
135                    
2125Alicia JAUTValencia Esports3.00-oooxoxxoxxx    3.80   63.92i
3383Annamária DUVAČOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom2.80oooxoxxx      3.40   8  
4189Molly CAUDERYThames Valley Harriers4.10--------xoxo-4.40   14.40
570Line Renée JENSENSparta AM3.40---xxooxxx-    3.60   74.10
6288Melinde BOLANDERotterdam Atletiek2.80oooxxx---    3.20   94.23i
7240Miriam GALLIASD Bracco Athletica3.40---ooxxoxoxxx   3.90   54.15
8331Marta ONOFRESporting Club de Portugal3.90------ooxxx  4.00   44.51i
9366Tina ŠUTEJAD Kladivar4.00-------o-xo-4.30   24.71i
10424Buse ARIKAZANEnka3.80-----xo-oooxxo4.25   34.32i
11                     
12    4.304.254.404.50             
13189Molly CAUDERYThames Valley Harriers xxo-xxoxxx           4.40
14366Tina ŠUTEJAD Kladivar o-xxx            4.71i
15424Buse ARIKAZANEnka -xxx             4.32i
16