DAY 2     
       
F11 Women's Long Jump    
CBP: 7.01m, Kotova, Tatiana, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerfWindPoints
1335Evelise VEIGASporting Clube de Portugal6.54+1.010
2126Fatima DIAMEValencia Esports6.33+1.89
3434Karin Melis MEYEnka6.09-0.18
4360Eva PEPELNAKAD Kladivar6.08+0.37
5182Angela BARRETTThames Valley Harriers5.91+1.16
6241Martina LORENZETTOASD Bracco Athletica5.70-0.05
7275Meruska EDUARDARotterdam Atletiek5.59+0.04
8382Zuzana DURKECHOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom5.58+1.43
964Laura TOLLOSESparta AM5.49+1.22
10441Annabelle SEMENOUCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon4.86+1.91
       
T16 Women's 100m HurdlesRace 1-0.9 m/s  
CBP: 12.73, Alozie, Glorty, ESP    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1186Angie BROADBELT-BLAKEThames Valley Harriers13.98 8
2132Susana ALONSOValencia Esports14.42 7
377Annemarie NISSENSparta AM14.59 6
4285Charlie VAN GORKUMRotterdam Atletiek15.1315.1253
5394Zuzana ŠEDOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom16.75 1
       
T16 Women's 100m HurdlesRace 2-0.5 m/s  
CBP: 12.73, Alozie, Glorty, ESP    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1320Olimpia BARBOSASporting Clube de Portugal13.74 10
2244Nicla MOSETTIASD Bracco Athletica13.78 9
3426Meryem ÇANAKÇIEnka14.80 5
427Laurence GUILLETCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon15.1315.1234
5354Tara Patricija BOSILAD Kladivar15.63 2
       
F12 Women's Discus    
CBP: 65.42m, Kumbernuss, Astrid, GDR    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1333Irina RODRIGUESSporting Clube de Portugal57.59 10
2117Lidia AUGUSTYNIAKValencia Esports56.85 9
363Lisa BRIXSparta AM49.83 8
422Emilie DODRIMONTCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon45.04 7
5236Simona BOLDRINIASD Bracco Athletica44.80 6
6198Sophie MACEThames Valley Harriers44.51 5
7430Hande Nur GÜLEREnka42.19 4
8384Jana KÁRNÍKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom39.88 3
9278Solin ISEIRotterdam Atletiek38.86 2
10363Nina RAMŠAKAD Kladivar36.14 1
       
T19 Women's 200mRace 1+0.7 m/s  
CBP: 22.53, Ottey, Merlene, JAM    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1190Zoey CLARKThames Valley Harriers23.89 8
272Ida Kathrine KARSTOFTSparta AM24.36 6
3282Nargelis STATIARotterdam Atletiek24.56 4
4142Elena MORENOValencia Esports24.68 3
5385Katarina KIŠKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom25.76 1
       
T19 Women's 200mRace 2+0.1 m/s  
CBP: 22.53, Ottey, Merlene, JAM    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1433Ivet LALOVA-COLLIOEnka23.05 10
2321Lorčne Dorcas BAZOLOSporting Clube de Portugal23.47 9
326Lucie FERAUGECercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon24.23 7
4248Annalisa SPADOTTO SCOTTASD Bracco Athletica24.43 5
5365Tami ŠČANČARAD Kladivar25.34 2
       
T21 Women's 3000m S/Chase    
CBP: 9:32.83, Ivanova, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1431Tuğba GÜVENÇEnka09:53.26 10
2326Sviatlana KUDZELICHSporting Clube de Portugal10:00.05 9
3139Maria José PÉREZValencia Esports10:05.16 8
468Anna Mark HELWIGHSparta AM10:41.30 7
5281Sanne MOOLDIJKRotterdam Atletiek10:41.76 6
6192Lisa DA SILVAThames Valley Harriers11:43.21 5
7238Alice COLONNETTIASD Bracco Athletica12:09.85 4
8353Zala AHTIKAD Kladivar12:38.77 3
925Laura FASCIAUXCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon13:43.87 2
10391Denisa BUČKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom16:58.61 1
T22 Women's 800m    
CBP: 1:57.63, Ceplak, Jolanda, SLO    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1319Noelie YARIGOSporting Clube de Portugal02:04.65 10
2289Sanne WOLTERS-VERSTEGENRotterdam Atletiek02:04.92 9
3134Solange Andreia PEREIRAValencia Esports02:05.40 8
4420Meryem AKDAĞEnka02:07.09 7
533Vanessa SCAUNETCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon02:07.47 6
679Dagmar OLSENSparta AM02:09.93 5
7194Alice HARRAYThames Valley Harriers02:14.82 4
8243Beatrice MAZZAASD Bracco Athletica02:16.43 3
9392Martina ŠAMUDOVSKÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom02:17.00 2
10361Nina PINTARIČAD Kladivar02:28.52 1
       
F15 Women's Javelin    
CBP: 65.28m, Spotakova, Barbora, CZE    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1364Martina RATEJAD Kladivar64.26 10
2127Mercedes CHILLAValencia Esports49.95 9
3324Silvia CRUZSporting Clube de Portugal47.31 8
4245Giulia PACCAGNANASD Bracco Athletica44.10 7
530Chloé MAUROYCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon41.28 6
6436Berivan ŞAKIREnka40.54 5
7185Laurensa BRITANEThames Valley Harriers39.82 4
883Ayoe Břgelund RŘBELSparta AM35.22 3
9273Maroussia EDUARDARotterdam Atletiek35.11 2
10389Jana NOVOTNÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom31.23 1
       
F14 Women's High Jump    
CBP: 1.99m, Babakova, Inga, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1356Maruša ČERNJULAD Kladivar1.79 10
2205Pippa ROGANThames Valley Harriers1.79 9
3422Esmanur ALKAÇEnka1.76 8
4122Saleta FERNÁNDEZValencia Esports1.76 7
5330Anabela NETOSporting Clube de Portugal1.76 6
662Rikke ANDERSENSparta AM1.76 5
7389Jana NOVOTNÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom1.69 4
8252Chiara VITOBELLOASD Bracco Athletica1.65 3
923Emilie PARDOMSCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon1.65 2
10276Kahlan GELUKRotterdam Atletiek1.50 1
       
T24 Women's 3000m    
CBP: 8:42.96, Galkina, Gulnara, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1425Yasemin CANEnka08:57.23 10
2137Marta PÉREZValencia Esports09:04.92 9
3332Sara Catarina RIBEIROSporting Clube de Portugal09:22.22 8
419Stephanie BARNESCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon09:35.51 7
584Sophie SŘEFELDTSparta AM09:49.63 6
6357Karin GOŠEKAD Kladivar09:51.19 5
7211India WEIRThames Valley Harriers09:51.52 4
8387Ľubomíra MANÍKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom09:54.92 3
9286Nikita VAN LIEROPRotterdam Atletiek10:08.01 2
10237Alice Rita COCCOASD Bracco Athletica10:20.91 1
       
T25 Women's 4 x 400m RRace 1   
CBP: 3:28.75, Sport Club Lluch, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
172Olivia THORSGAARD, Dagmar OLSEN, Annemarie NISSEN, Ida Kathrine KARSTOFTSparta AM03:49.89 5
2359Lana SKOK, Ina ROJNIK, Tara Patricija BOSIL, Tija OCVIRKAD Kladivar03:50.75 4
3289Esmeralda REDAN, Kim ROSSEN, Demi VAN DE SANDE, Sanne WOLTERS-VERSTEGENRotterdam Atletiek03:51.52 3
427Lucie FERAUGE, Vanessa SCAUNET, Coline FAMENNE, Laurence GUILLETCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon03:54.30 2
5397Sophia ZAPOTOCNA, Martina ŠAMUDOVSKÁ, Mária ŠIMLOVIČOVÁ, Andrea URBANOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom03:56.31 1
       
T25 Women's 4 x 400m RRace 2   
CBP: 3:28.75, Sport Club Lluch, RUS    
PosnBibAthleteClubPerf Points
1318Filipa MARTINS, Dorothé ÉVORA, Noelie YARIGO, Cátia AZEVEDOSporting Clube de Portugal03:32.62 10
2124Elena MORENO, Laura BUENO, Solange Andreia PEREIRA, Aleksandra GAWORSKAValencia Esports03:37.05 9
3432Büşra YILDIRIM, Elif GÖREN, Zeynep BAŞ, Małgorzata HOŁUBEnka03:38.11 8
4190Jess TAPPIN, Charlotte BUCKLEY, Aisha NAIBE-WEY, Zoey CLARKThames Valley Harriers03:40.49 7
5249Letizia TISO, Beatrice MAZZA, Daniela TASSANI, Giancarla TREVISANASD Bracco Athletica03:44.31 6

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: DISTANCE CARD
MEETING ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018VENUE ALEXANDER STADIUM, UKDATE Sunday, May 27 2018
EVENTF11 Women's Long JumpTIME13:50CBP: 6.95m, Darya KLISHINA, RUS, Cheboksary, 21.06.15
OrderNoNAMECLUB1st Trial2nd Trial3rd Trial4th TrialBest of AllFinal
Position
 
    MetresMetresMetresMetresMetrespbsbPTS
1434Karin Melis MEYEnka6.09+1.05.10-0.0- 6.09 +.06.0936.936.65 
2441Annabelle SEMENOUCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon- 3.74+0.34.86+1.84.54 -0.04.8610   
3126Fatima DIAMEValencia Esports6.19+0.06.31+0.06.15+1.46.33 -0.16.332   
4382Zuzana DURKECHOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom- - 5.29+1.15.58 +0.35.588   
5182Angela BARRETTThames Valley Harriers- 5.91+1.1- 5.87 +0.05.9156.095.91i 
664Laura TOLLOSESparta AM5.49-0.05.47-0.0- 5.40 +0.65.499   
7275Meruska EDUARDARotterdam Atletiek5.51-0.05.49-0.05.36+1.25.59 +0.05.597   
8241Martina LORENZETTOASD Bracco Athletica5.70+1.4- - - 5.7066.49  
9335Evelise VEIGASporting Club de Portugal6.31+1.1- 6.54+1.26.39 +0.06.541   
10360Eva PEPELNAKAD Kladivar5.89+0.65.81-0.05.92-0.06.08 +1.96.0846.11  

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: DISTANCE CARD
MEETING ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018VENUE ALEXANDER STADIUM, UKDATE Sunday, May 27 2018
EVENTF12 Women's DiscusTIME14:30CBP: 65.83m, Zinaida SENDRIUTE, LTU, Tallinn, 21.06.14
OrderNoNAMECLUB1st Trial2nd Trial3rd Trial4th TrialBest of AllFinal
Position
 
    MetresMetresMetresMetresMetrespbsbPTS
1278Solin ISEIRotterdam Atletiekx37.1438.86x38.86941.34  
2236Simona BOLDRINIASD Bracco Athleticax41.9244.80x44.80550.25  
3333Irina RODRIGUESSporting Club de Portugal52.2652.26x57.59 57.59163.9662.37 
4363Nina RAMŠAKAD Kladivar36.1434.36x31.98 36.141038.00  
5430Hande Nur GÜLEREnkaxx42.0142.19 42.19749.2949.29 
622Emilie DODRIMONTCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon45.0442.6643.7143.40 45.04448.6044.72
7117Lidia AUGUSTYNIAKValencia Esportsx55.6156.1556.85 56.85259.36  
8384Jana KÁRNÍKOVÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom38.6338.9339.8839.05 39.88851.02  
9198Sophie MACEThames Valley Harriers44.5143.3643.7341.29 44.51647.3544.37
1063Lisa BRIXSparta AM47.4148.2449.8349.70 49.833   

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: DISTANCE CARD
MEETING ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018VENUE ALEXANDER STADIUM, UKDATE Sunday, May 27 2018
EVENTF15 Women's JavelinTIME16:00CBP: 68.59m, Christina OBERGFÖLL, GER, Leiria, 20.06.09
OrderNoNAMECLUB1st Trial2nd Trial3rd Trial4th TrialBest of AllFinal
Position
 
    MetresMetresMetresMetresMetrespbsbPTS
1185Laurensa BRITANEThames Valley Harriers39.8238.87x38.15 39.827   
283Ayoe Břgelund RŘBELSparta AMx31.9233.9135.22 35.228   
3273Maroussia EDUARDARotterdam Atletiek29.81x35.1131.82 35.119   
4245Giulia PACCAGNANASD Bracco Athletica38.7642.7644.10xs4   
5324Silvia CRUZSporting Club de Portugalx46.7843.8947.31 47.313   
6364Martina RATEJAD Kladivar64.2659.32x-64.261   
7436Berivan ŞAKIREnkaxx39.8940.54 40.546   
830Chloé MAUROYCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon38.5941.2838.84x41.285   
9127Mercedes CHICCAValencia Esportsx47.1849.9545.19 49.952   
10389Jana NOVOTNÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom30.36x31.2330.32 31.2310   

 

ENGLAND ATHLETICS: HEIGHT CARD                            
MEETING ECCC T&F SENIOR GROUP A 2018VENUE ALEXANDER STADIUM, BIRMINGHAM, ENGLANDDATE Sunday 27/05/2018
EVENTF14 Women's High JumpTIME15:20CBP: 2.04m, Blanka VLASIC, CRO, Banská Bystrica, 21.06.09
OrderNoNAMECLUBO/H1.401.501.601.651.691.731.761.791.821.841.86Best of AllTrials at Ht ClearedTotal FailuresFinal
Positionn
PB 
    MetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetresMetres  
1330Anabela NETOSporting Club de Portugal1.60  ooooxxoxxx   1.76   51.85i
2356Maruša ČERNJULAD Kladivar1.69    ooxxooxxx  1.79   11.93
3422Esmanur ALKAÇEnka1.69    oooxxx   1.76   31.83
423Emilie PARDOMSCercle Athletique du Brabant Wallon1.50 ooxxoxxx      1.65   91.74i
5122Saleta FERNÁNDEZValencia Esports1.60  o-xooxoxxx   1.76   41.84i
6389Jana NOVOTNÁAK Spartak Dubnica nad Vahom1.50 ooxoxxoxxx     1.69   71.76i
7205Pippa ROGANThames Valley Harriers1.65   ooxoxoxxoxxx  1.79   21.82i
862Rikke ANDERSENSparta AM1.60  oooxoxxoxxx   1.76   51.81
9276Kahlan GELUKRotterdam Atletiek1.40xooxxx        1.50   6  
10252Chiara VITOBELLOASD Bracco Athletica1.50 oooxxx      1.65   101.89
11                  8